Campionato Senior Marche 2019/2020

Campionato Senior Marche 2019/2020

PosTeamPunClPaGSPaVPaPPunFatPunSubPunDifMedFatMedSubMedDif
1Lupo Suicide Squad Pesaro186604263477971.057.813.2
2La Casa di Oz ASD Montecchio12633357379-2259.563.2-3.7
3Vichinghi Fermignano12633403395867.265.81.3
4Doubleface Urbania10624371397-2661.866.2-4.3
5Baskin Fanum Fano10624303314-1150.552.3-1.8
6Bees Basketball Project Pesaro10624340368-2856.761.3-4.7
Se ti piace condividi!
Share on Facebook
Facebook
0Pin on Pinterest
Pinterest
0Tweet about this on Twitter
Twitter
Email to someone
email